RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
you RUN the place
28000 Wolverine Way, Aliso Viejo, California, 92656, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine National Championships (1)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Stars and Stripes Big Red Barn Meet (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2019 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2018 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2017 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Sea View League XC Finals (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (40)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (14)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2008 - (1 videos)
2009 - (12 videos)
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (20 videos)
2012 - (30 videos)
2013 - (43 videos)
2014 - (46 videos)
2015 - (72 videos)
2016 - (5 videos)
2017 - (1 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (9 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2021 - (3 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
46
All
46
Girls Senior D1 3 Mile XC Invitational - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 8:25am
Boys Senior D1 3 Mile Invitational XC Invitational - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 8:14am
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 8:43pm
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 22nd 2014, 6:35pm
«
5
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Blue Soph XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corona, Chris
10
Great Oak
15:52.32
1
2
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
15:58.79
2
3
Westenhofer, CJ
10
Saugus
16:01.06
3
4
Dix, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:02.43
4
5
Haggenmiller, Michael
10
West Ranch
16:05.84
6
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:06.70
5
7
Struzyna, Alexander
10
Bakersfield
16:07.80
6
8
Medina, Uriel
10
Corona
16:08.03
7
9
Contreras, Manuel
10
Corona
16:11.56
8
10
Ramos, Daniel
10
Warren
16:12.47
9
11
Gonzalez, Richardo
10
Warren
16:12.69
10
12
Lottig, Aaron
10
Great Oak
16:21.60
11
13
WALROD, Nicholas
10
Desert Vista
16:21.90
12
14
Hazell, Justin
9
El Camino Real
16:22.13
13
15
Hauenstein, Taylor
10
Great Oak
16:26.46
14
16
Yu, Alvin
10
Great Oak
16:27.49
15
17
Johnson, D.J.
10
Desert Vista
16:33.70
16
18
Rous, Parker
10
Bakersfield
16:36.99
17
19
Abe, Shunta
10
John W. North
16:38.58
20
Hickey, Jackson
10
Desert Vista
16:39.02
18
21
Parks, Mason
10
Bakersfield
16:40.73
19
22
Yee, Jacob
10
Buchanan
16:40.83
23
Christensen, Mitchell
10
Aliso Niguel
16:41.91
20
24
SCHRAMM, Aidan
10
Desert Vista
16:43.91
21
25
Starbuck, Blake
10
Corona
16:44.26
22
26
Hayashibara, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:44.34
23
27
Nguyen, Huy
10
Fountain Valley
16:44.69
24
28
Alcantara, Garret
10
Hart
16:45.48
25
29
Gonzalez, Christian
10
Warren
16:46.23
26
30
Carver, Jake
10
West Ranch
16:47.92
31
BILBY, TREVOR
10
Ayala
16:48.57
27
32
Denning, Chris
10
El Toro
16:50.36
28
33
Ragan, Caleb
10
John W. North
16:51.04
34
Torres, Jacob
10
Great Oak
16:52.01
29
35
Rodriguez, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
16:53.21
30
36
Savage, Tyler
10
El Toro
16:54.15
31
37
Mason, Luke
10
Los Osos
16:54.69
32
38
Davis, Kyle
10
Vista Murrieta
16:54.72
33
39
Arroyo, Antonio
10
Arcadia
16:55.04
34
40
Luna, Angel
10
Hart
16:55.08
35
41
Guzman, Humberto
10
Rubidoux
16:55.62
42
Gutierrez, Julian
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:56.96
36
43
Gonzalez, Rafael
10
El Rancho
16:57.14
37
44
Abe, Trevor
10
Arcadia
16:57.80
38
45
Perez, Daniel
10
Monroe
16:58.42
46
Kim, Joey
10
Ayala
16:58.44
39
47
Wilke, Luke
10
Saugus
17:00.74
40
48
INGRAM, ISAIAH
10
Rancho Verde
17:02.08
49
CAMPOS, JOSE
10
Baldwin Park
17:03.08
50
Anuario, Jose
10
Hart
17:03.65
41
51
Brown, Jonah
10
Vista Murrieta
17:03.73
42
52
Yoon, John
10
Crescenta Valley
17:03.91
53
Lee, Kevin
10
Arcadia
17:04.30
43
54
Martinez, Alban
10
Taft
17:04.32
44
55
Pineda, James
10
Vista Murrieta
17:05.42
45
56
Del Rio, Ernie
10
Desert Vista
17:06.25
46
57
Cortes, Dominic
10
Vista Murrieta
17:07.72
47
58
Newton, Caleb
10
Centennial (Coro
17:08.48
48
59
Naranjo, Rafael
10
Warren
17:09.44
49
60
Maciel, Jonathan
10
El Rancho
17:09.90
50
61
MORRISS, JACOB
10
Elsinore
17:11.01
62
Brunner, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
17:11.58
63
Aquino, Gabe
10
El Toro
17:11.84
51
64
Ek, Jacob
10
Great Oak
17:13.39
65
RICE, EVAN
10
Ayala
17:14.22
52
66
Hernandez, David
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:15.38
67
Clause, Declan
10
Great Oak
17:18.11
68
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Arcadia
17:19.97
53
69
Schuhmacher, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:21.02
54
70
Nichols, Andrew
10
Hart
17:21.72
55
71
VARGAS, ALEXIS
10
Paramount
17:24.67
56
72
Macey, Ben
10
Desert Vista
17:25.42
57
73
Villafuerte, Derek
10
El Rancho
17:26.60
58
74
Koelzer, Madison
10
Fountain Valley
17:26.65
59
75
Stumpf, Andrew
10
Los Alamitos
17:27.31
60
76
Kim, Jason
10
Aliso Niguel
17:27.51
61
77
Loniak, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:29.23
62
78
Valenzuela, Randy
10
El Rancho
17:30.84
63
79
CRUZ, RYAN
10
Ayala
17:31.20
64
80
Tapia, Manuel
10
Monroe
17:32.44
81
KC, Hunt
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:32.63
65
82
Messick, William
10
Fountain Valley
17:33.26
66
83
Santiago, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
17:36.21
67
84
Brayden, Bruggeman
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:36.52
68
85
Brito, Alex
10
Hart
17:36.82
69
86
O'Sullivan, Tyler
10
Saugus
17:37.99
70
87
Cunningham, Rodney
10
West Ranch
17:38.18
88
Lau, Ethan
10
El Toro
17:39.08
71
89
Bowler, Mark
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:40.13
72
90
Crowder, Leo
10
Desert Vista
17:40.46
73
91
Speed, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
17:40.52
74
92
Messick, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
17:41.52
75
93
Derek, Matos
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:42.15
76
94
Belmonte, Carlos
10
El Camino Real
17:42.52
77
95
Williams, Tyson
10
Desert Vista
17:42.89
96
Delgado, Nicholas
10
Rancho Cucamonga
17:43.45
78
97
Denbo, Nick
10
Los Osos
17:44.36
79
98
Eric, Fuson
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:44.70
80
99
Toop, Jeremy
10
Vista Murrieta
17:44.98
100
Mc, Clure
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:45.42
81
101
Au, Ryan
10
El Camino Real
17:46.31
82
102
Heard, Josh
10
El Toro
17:47.42
83
103
PENA, JASEN
10
Paramount
17:48.52
84
104
Valdez, Bryan
10
Warren
17:48.69
85
105
Nguyen, Khai
10
El Toro
17:49.46
86
106
Edgar, Perez
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:50.50
87
107
Olea, Jose
10
Hart
17:50.71
88
108
Vazquez, Javier
10
Corona
17:51.28
89
109
Klemp, Dylan
10
Vista Murrieta
17:51.75
110
Emery, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:52.57
90
111
Hills, Nicholas
10
Los Osos
17:53.66
91
112
Kreiss, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:53.97
113
LY, CHRIS
10
Ayala
17:54.61
92
114
Antuna, Kevin
10
Warren
17:54.91
93
115
Hayata, Justin
10
Arcadia
17:55.15
94
116
McWeeney, Justin
10
Los Alamitos
17:55.53
95
117
Wang, William
10
Arcadia
17:55.74
96
118
Goldstein, Zachary
10
Fountain Valley
17:57.17
97
119
BRUBAKER, COLETON
10
Murrieta Valley
17:57.42
98
120
Rangel, Eloy
10
Murrieta Valley
17:57.59
99
121
Payan, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
18:00.46
122
Bolen, Mark
10
Saugus
18:00.76
100
123
Alvarez, Jesse
10
El Toro
18:01.28
101
123
Scalia, Clark
10
Desert Vista
18:01.28
125
Papageorges, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:02.15
126
Kulick, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:05.40
127
Ramos, Joshua
10
El Rancho
18:05.55
102
128
Jose, Vasquez
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:05.85
103
129
Marquez, Jordan
10
Paramount
18:06.50
104
130
Hanson, Solomon
10
Desert Vista
18:06.54
131
Heinstedt, Lars
10
Saugus
18:07.89
105
132
Han, Davis
10
Great Oak
18:08.51
133
Megna, Cory
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:08.68
106
134
Schulte, Ryan
10
San Clemente
18:08.84
107
135
SELPH, CHAD
10
Ayala
18:10.14
108
136
Ingrassia, Andrew
10
Hart
18:10.18
109
137
Sickler, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
18:11.84
110
138
Graham, Nolan
10
Patrick Henry
18:12.23
111
139
Banez, Isaac
10
Los Alamitos
18:12.41
112
140
Peyatt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:12.52
141
Mejia, Kenneth
10
El Toro
18:12.76
142
Regacho, Francis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:13.44
143
Huynh, Johnny
10
Fountain Valley
18:13.60
113
144
Villanueva, Ricardo
10
Arcadia
18:15.16
114
145
Bassett, Alec
10
Arbor View
18:16.53
146
Cruz, Abraham
10
Patrick Henry
18:16.95
115
147
Oravets, Andrew
10
Los Osos
18:17.11
116
148
Lunt, Spencer
10
Crescenta Valley
18:17.16
149
Tasabia, Phillip
10
Del Campo
18:17.27
150
Mackenzie, Alasdair
10
Serrano
18:17.60
117
151
Nelson, Avery
10
Desert Vista
18:17.72
152
Chan, Lemin
10
Buchanan
18:18.02
153
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:18.42
154
Yazdani, Shervin
10
El Camino Real
18:18.95
118
155
Dominic, Gawel
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:18.98
119
156
Beck, Ryan
10
Patrick Henry
18:20.25
120
157
Reid, Alex
10
El Toro
18:21.77
158
Clark, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:21.97
159
Jackson, Blake
10
Saugus
18:22.99
121
160
Ung, Phillip
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:23.45
122
161
Zipperman, Bailey
10
Saugus
18:24.83
123
162
German, Aaron
10
Rancho Verde
18:25.00
163
Garcia, Henry
10
Rubidoux
18:25.49
164
CARLMARK, Duncan
10
Los Osos
18:26.95
124
165
White, Jammal
10
Warren
18:27.19
125
166
Faulk, Bryce
10
Bakersfield
18:27.89
126
167
Ratigan, Kolby
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:27.93
127
168
Harold, Simmons
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:29.77
128
169
Jobe, Matt
10
Desert Vista
18:32.27
170
Born, Brandon
10
San Clemente
18:33.27
129
171
VALLECILLO, JARRET
10
Murrieta Valley
18:34.45
130
172
Lowery, Daniel
10
Great Oak
18:34.97
173
Fong, Jerahmeel
10
El Camino Real
18:36.88
131
174
Alex, Ly
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:37.11
175
Smith, Armando
10
Arcadia
18:37.35
176
Margolin, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
18:38.07
132
177
Maldonado, Krystiano
10
Serrano
18:38.11
133
178
Alarcon, Daniel
10
Buchanan
18:38.92
179
Lee, Branden
10
Arcadia
18:39.74
180
Martinez, Christopher
10
Warren
18:39.91
181
STEELE, NATHANIEL
10
Murrieta Valley
18:40.82
134
182
CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL
10
Murrieta Valley
18:40.98
135
183
Flores, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:41.10
184
Che, Dylan
10
Arcadia
18:42.34
185
JELINEK, Dylan
10
Desert Vista
18:43.14
186
GERONIMO, ERIC
10
Rancho Verde
18:43.26
187
Sahagun, Chris
10
Ayala
18:44.35
136
188
Koo, Bon Won
10
Crescenta Valley
18:45.76
189
Lopez, Victor
10
Rubidoux
18:46.28
190
Rivera, Daniel
9
Buchanan
18:47.30
191
Winkle, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
18:47.49
137
192
Franco, George
9
Patrick Henry
18:47.96
138
193
VanBuskirk, Kade
10
Shadow Ridge
18:48.50
194
Puffer, Julian
10
Arcadia
18:48.66
195
BOLTON, JAKE
10
Murrieta Valley
18:49.76
139
196
Kiehl, Scott
10
Los Osos
18:50.37
140
197
Caprine, Josiah
10
Shadow Ridge
18:52.06
198
Eckersley, Jacob
10
Shadow Ridge
18:52.50
199
Diress, Jonathon
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:53.76
200
Esquivel, Rommel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:54.97
201
CHO, SAM
10
Mission Hills
18:55.13
202
Masterson, Joseph
10
Los Alamitos
18:55.50
141
203
Allred, Dylan
10
Los Alamitos
18:56.77
142
204
Holm, Brendan
10
Serrano
18:57.71
143
205
Razo, Brandon
10
Ayala
18:58.07
206
Jones, Kenneth
10
Los Alamitos
18:58.97
144
207
Ramirez, Moises
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18:59.48
145
208
ABILA, RUBEN
10
Murrieta Valley
18:59.95
146
209
Cordova, Alejandro
10
Paramount
19:00.57
147
210
Lundgren, Carl
10
Great Oak
19:00.79
211
Smith, Kenny
10
Murrieta Valley
19:01.30
212
JAARSMA, JASON
10
Mission Hills
19:01.63
213
Chadha, Tejas
10
Fountain Valley
19:01.81
214
Russell, Rory
10
Arcadia
19:02.01
215
Chung, David
10
Centennial (Coro
19:02.40
148
216
Nicol, Christopher
10
San Clemente
19:03.45
149
217
Lopez, Roger
10
San Clemente
19:03.75
150
218
SALAZAR, JOSE
10
Paramount
19:04.37
151
219
RAMIREZ, DANIEL
10
Warren
19:04.55
220
Lawson, Chaz
10
Aliso Niguel
19:04.74
152
221
Gazzaniga, Tyler
10
Los Osos
19:05.71
153
222
Bolen, Luke
10
Saugus
19:06.96
223
Allor, Trevor
10
Saugus
19:09.57
224
Fiorenza, Charles
10
San Lorenzo vall
19:10.09
154
225
Schoeffel, Dakota
10
San Lorenzo vall
19:11.21
155
226
Hall, Griffin
10
Bakersfield
19:12.79
156
227
Jensma, Tanner
10
San Clemente
19:14.96
157
228
Cacique, Alexis
10
Rubidoux
19:15.06
229
Charara, Ali
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:15.58
230
Vallecillo, Aaron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:16.62
158
231
Gordon, David
10
Los Alamitos
19:17.32
232
McFarlane, Jerod
10
Patrick Henry
19:17.75
159
233
Villa, Enrique
10
Corona
19:18.36
160
234
Attal, Kush
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:21.98
235
Som, Mony
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:23.50
236
Mendoza, Brandon
10
Corona
19:27.16
161
237
Anaya, Xavier
10
Saugus
19:30.46
238
Cervantes, Richardo
10
Warren
19:32.15
239
ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN
10
Paramount
19:32.77
162
240
Dill, Khim
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:35.75
241
Stainbrook, Chandler
10
Rancho Cucamonga
19:36.08
163
242
Lyden, Cooper
10
Taft
19:36.56
164
243
Ceja, James
10
Warren
19:36.96
244
Hartline, Ethan
10
El Toro
19:37.26
245
KOSIN, BRENT
10
Ayala
19:37.71
246
Del Rosario, Ethan
10
Bakersfield
19:38.15
165
247
Rivera, Erick
10
Desert Vista
19:38.27
248
Fraga, Ivan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:38.54
166
249
Pena, Erick
10
Hart
19:39.95
250
Aguilar, Rodrigo
10
El Rancho
19:40.79
167
251
Alme, Kris
10
Desert Vista
19:42.86
252
HERRERA, EDGAR
10
Lakewood
19:46.54
253
Macias, Juan
9
Warren
19:46.72
254
Luna, Sergio
10
San Clemente
19:47.15
168
255
Kahl, Mackenzie
10
San Lorenzo vall
19:47.51
169
256
Hunt, Tommy
10
Desert Vista
19:49.25
257
McDonald, Miles
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:51.27
257
Sween, Spencer
10
Los Alamitos
19:51.27
259
Monarrez, Angel
10
Warren
19:52.17
260
Gurrola, Gustavo
10
Serrano
19:52.27
170
261
Jewell, Russell
10
San Clemente
19:52.85
171
262
GARCIA, JESSE
10
Baldwin Park
19:54.50
263
Gilbertson, Riley
10
Patrick Henry
19:54.99
172
264
Wu, Benson
10
Arcadia
19:57.62
265
Cappa, Gavin
10
San Clemente
19:58.55
266
Stevenson, Shane
10
Hart
19:58.68
267
Hamilton, Casey
10
Hart
20:01.66
268
Ghonim, Nour
10
Los Osos
20:02.61
269
Davies, Colin
10
San Clemente
20:03.01
270
May, Griffin
10
Patrick Henry
20:03.15
173
271
Selby, Dillon
10
San Clemente
20:03.26
272
Leanos, Jose
10
Paramount
20:03.72
174
273
Chan, Enoch
10
Arcadia
20:03.95
274
Lugo, Zachary
10
Don Bosco
20:04.65
275
Budiman, Bryan
10
Arcadia
20:10.91
276
Tran, Edwin
10
Arcadia
20:12.05
277
Arenas, David
10
Warren
20:12.32
278
Azizullah, Asibullah
10
Taft
20:13.24
175
279
Peterson, Jack
10
Los Osos
20:16.53
280
FALCON, AARON
10
Murrieta Valley
20:17.05
281
Lira, Kyle
10
Los Alamitos
20:19.11
282
Soha, Michael
10
San Lorenzo vall
20:19.14
176
283
Mccall, James
10
San Lorenzo vall
20:19.23
177
284
Lee, Max
10
Hart
20:22.29
285
Cho, Matthew
10
Desert Vista
20:22.61
286
Reese, Derek
10
San Clemente
20:27.33
287
Morales, Quentin
10
Patrick Henry
20:28.25
288
Jimenez, Roland
10
Warren
20:28.47
289
Elsmore, Jaccob
10
Vista Murrieta
20:28.91
290
Varela, Raphael
10
Centennial (Coro
20:34.26
178
291
Nguyen, Troy
10
Arcadia
20:34.71
292
Tamani, Jacob
10
El Toro
20:34.76
293
Zamudio, Jose
10
El Rancho
20:34.99
179
294
Bregman, Jacob
10
San Clemente
20:37.61
295
Mocnik, Will
10
Aliso Niguel
20:39.08
180
296
Smith, Isaac
10
Aliso Niguel
20:46.12
181
297
Pham, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
20:49.71
298
O'BRIEN, JOHN
10
Murrieta Valley
20:55.77
299
Sam, Lassers
10
Poly (Long Beach
20:56.13
299
ROTHERMEL, ATHUR
10
Murrieta Valley
20:56.13
301
Tarango, Anthony
10
Paramount
21:10.30
302
OGAWA, GABRIEL
10
Murrieta Valley
21:15.91
303
Gershoni, Noah
10
Taft
21:17.73
182
304
BOWERS, CARSON
10
Murrieta Valley
21:23.07
305
Craig, Brunner
10
Poly (Long Beach
21:24.79
306
Hampton, Cole
10
Serrano
21:25.86
183
307
Mendoza, Roman
10
El Rancho
21:27.16
308
Martinez, Kevin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:35.07
184
309
Webb, Brandon
10
San Clemente
21:40.74
310
Anno, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills XC
21:42.31
311
GORE, KYLER
10
Murrieta Valley
21:45.09
312
Budiman, Aaron
10
Arcadia
21:46.58
313
Stoever, Asheton
10
San Lorenzo vall
21:47.01
185
314
Arredondo, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
21:48.60
315
Wong, Austin
10
Arcadia
21:55.86
316
Tukay, Ethan
10
Ayala
22:02.36
317
Comer, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills XC
22:18.25
318
Fitzmorris, Matthew
9
El Camino Real
22:22.76
186
319
PELCASTRE, OSCAR
10
Paramount
22:35.06
320
Torres, Anthony
10
El Rancho
22:39.64
321
Schlobohm, Dylan
10
Centennial (Coro
22:48.74
187
322
Lupercio, Carlo
10
Taft
22:49.54
188
323
Furubotten, Troy
10
Saugus
22:56.28
324
MURO, Ruben
10
Centennial (Coro
23:06.30
189
325
PLASCENCIA, CARLOS
10
Paramount
23:16.90
326
Searson, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
23:21.35
190
327
Ho, Jonathan
10
Arcadia
23:23.41
328
Boulgarides, Jacob
10
San Clemente
23:31.66
329
Eismann, Jeffery
9
Poly (Long Beach
23:43.86
330
Coon, Joshua
10
San Clemente
23:56.65
331
Greenblatt, Jay
10
San Clemente
24:27.54
332
Heiny, Tyler
10
San Lorenzo vall
24:45.36
333
Handa, Aaron
10
San Clemente
25:04.82
334
Fox, Jesse
10
El Toro
25:11.61
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
3
2020
2
2019
9
2018
8
2017
1
2016
5
2015
72
13
2014
46
11
2013
43
22
2012
30
17
2011
20
17
2010
10
7
2009
12
5
2008
1
4
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!